Sponsorship Available

Games By Date

Click here for game scheduling notes and guidelines.

Game Date Game Day Game Time Gender League Home Team Num Visitor Team Num
4/28/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
4/28/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
        
4/29/2017 Sat 12:00 Boys 3/4 Avon 1 Churchville-Chili 1
4/29/2017 Sat 1:00 Boys 3/4 Avon 1 Churchville-Chili 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Brighton 1 Canandaigua 4
4/29/2017 Sat 10:30 Boys 1/2 Brighton 2 Fairport 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Brighton 2 HIlton 1
4/29/2017 Sat 9:30 Boys 1/2 Brighton 1 Canandaigua 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Brockport 1 Churchville-Chili 2
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Brockport 1 Fairport 3
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 2 Fairport 1
4/29/2017 Sat 12:30 Boys 5/6 Canandaigua 2 Brighton 1
4/29/2017 Sat 2:00 Boys 5/6 Canandaigua 1 Brighton 2
4/29/2017 Sat 9:30 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 1 Fairport 1
4/29/2017 Sat 9:30 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 3 Fairport 2
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 5/6 Churchville-Chili 1 Fairport 2
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 5/6 Fairport 1 Penfield 2
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Fairport 2 Penfield 2
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Fairport 3 Penfield 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Greece Storm 1 Spencerport 2
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 HIlton 1 Penfield 3
4/29/2017 Sat 9:30 Boys 3/4 HIlton 2 Spencerport 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Greece Hurricanes 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 HIlton 2
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 5/6 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Gananda 1
4/29/2017 Sat 12:00 Boys 3/4 Penfield 2 Ontario Wild 2
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 1 Greece Storm 1
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 Gananda 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Gananda 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Greece Hurricanes 1
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 1 Fairport 4
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
4/29/2017 Sat 12:00 Boys 5/6 Spencerport 2 HIlton 2
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Spencerport 1 Penfield 3
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Brighton 1 Fairport 1
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Canandaigua 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 East Irondequoit 1 BYE 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 East Irondequoit 1 Webster 3
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Fairport 2 Rush-Henrietta 2
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Greece Power 1 BYE 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 Hilton 1 Penfield 2
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Hilton 1 Fairport 2
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 2 Spencerport 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 1/2 Livonia 1 Brighton 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:30 Girls 5/6 Livonia 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
4/29/2017 Sat 9:30 Girls 3/4 Livonia 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Fairport 3
4/29/2017 Sat 1:00 Girls 5/6 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Ontario Wild 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 Penfield 1 Spencerport 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 Penfield 2 Webster 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Penfield 3 Webster 1
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Penfield 1 Churchville-Chili 1
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Penfield 4 East Irondequoit 1
4/29/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Penfield 1 Ontario Wild 1
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 1 Spencerport 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 2 Greece Power 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Palmyra-Macedon 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Spencerport 2 Victor 3
4/29/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 3/4 Victor 2 Brighton 1
4/29/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 5/6 Victor 2 Rush-Henrietta 1
4/29/2017 Sat 3:00 Girls 1/2 Victor 3 Penfield 3
4/29/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 Webster 2 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
4/29/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Webster 3 Ontario Wild 1
        
5/1/2017 Mon 6:00 Boys 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Avon 1
5/1/2017 Mon 6:30 Girls 3/4 Spencerport 2 Fairport 1
        
5/2/2017 Tue 6:30 Boys 1/2 Greece Hurricanes 1 HIlton 1
5/2/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 5/6 Webster 1 Ontario Wild 2
        
5/3/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Brighton 1 Brockport 1
5/3/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/3/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 1/2 Fairport 1 Victor 2
5/3/2017 Wed 6:00 Girls 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 2 Livonia 1
5/3/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Penfield 2 Victor 1
        
5/4/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 1/2 Brighton 1 Brockport 1
5/4/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 3/4 Churchville-Chili 1 HIlton 2
5/4/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 East Irondequoit 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
        
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Brockport 1 Livonia 1
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 5/6 Canandaigua 1 Penfield 2
5/6/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 5/6 Canandaigua 2 Fairport 2
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 3 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Canandaigua 1 Penfield 2
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 1 HIlton 2
5/6/2017 Sat 1:00 Boys 5/6 Churchville-Chili 2 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Fairport 2 Gananda 1
5/6/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Fairport 1 Brighton 2
5/6/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 3/4 Fairport 3 Brighton 1
5/6/2017 Sat 8:30 Boys 3/4 Fairport 1 Ontario Wild 2
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Fairport 1 HIlton 2
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Fairport 4 Avon 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Fairport 2 Brighton 1
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Greece Hurricanes 1 Churchville-Chili 1
5/6/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 3/4 Greece Hurricanes 1 Churchville-Chili 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Greece Storm 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Greece Storm 1 Brighton 2
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Brighton 2
5/6/2017 Sat 12:00 Boys 5/6 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Ontario Wild 1
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Livonia 1 Gananda 1
5/6/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Penfield 1 Canandaigua 4
5/6/2017 Sat 12:00 Boys 3/4 Penfield 2 Canandaigua 2
5/6/2017 Sat 1:00 Boys 5/6 Penfield 3 Livonia 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 3 Fairport 3
5/6/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Brighton 1 Victor 2
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 BYE 1 Ontario Wild 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Canandaigua 1 Fairport 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Churchville-Chili 1 Rush-Henrietta 2
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 Fairport 1 Webster 1
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 2 Victor 3
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 2 Victor 3
5/6/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Victor 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:30 Girls 3/4 Livonia 1 Webster 3
5/6/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Penfield 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Ontario Wild 1
5/6/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 East Irondequoit 1
5/6/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 5/6 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 BYE 1
5/6/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 1/2 Spencerport 1 Penfield 4
5/6/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 3/4 Victor 2 Rush-Henrietta 1
        
5/8/2017 Mon 6:00 Boys 1/2 Greece Storm 2 HIlton 1
5/8/2017 Mon 6:30 Boys 5/6 Greece Storm 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/8/2017 Mon 6:30 Girls 3/4 Fairport 2 Webster 1
        
5/10/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Brighton 2 Greece Storm 1
5/10/2017 Wed 6:00 Boys 3/4 HIlton 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/10/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Spencerport 2 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/10/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 5/6 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Webster 3
        
5/11/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 1/2 Spencerport 2 Livonia 1
5/11/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 3/4 Spencerport 2 Livonia 1
5/11/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 5/6 Spencerport 1 Livonia 1
5/11/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Gananda 1 Victor 1
5/11/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Penfield 1
5/11/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 2 Penfield 2
5/11/2017 Thu 6:00 Girls 1/2 Victor 3 Penfield 3
5/11/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Victor 1 Fairport 2
5/11/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Webster 2 Greece Power 1
        
5/12/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 3/4 Penfield 2 Greece Power 1
        
5/13/2017 Sat 10:30 Boys 5/6 Churchville-Chili 2 HIlton 2
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Fairport 2 Brighton 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 1/2 Fairport 3 Spencerport 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Fairport 1 Greece Storm 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Fairport 2 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Fairport 1 Spencerport 2
5/13/2017 Sat 2:00 Boys 5/6 Gananda 1 Fairport 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 3/4 Greece Hurricanes 1 Avon 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Greece Storm 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 HIlton 2 Brighton 2
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 HIlton 1 Penfield 2
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 HIlton 2 Livonia 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 HIlton 1 Churchville-Chili 1
5/13/2017 Sat 12:00 Boys 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Fairport 4
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Livonia 1 HIlton 1
5/13/2017 Sat 2:00 Boys 1/2 Livonia 1 Brockport 1
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 2 Brighton 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Penfield 1 Brighton 1
5/13/2017 Sat 12:00 Boys 5/6 Penfield 2 Brighton 2
5/13/2017 Sat 1:00 Boys 5/6 Penfield 3 Churchville-Chili 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 1 Gananda 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 3 Greece Hurricanes 1
5/13/2017 Sat 10:30 Boys 5/6 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 Brockport 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 3/4 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 Brockport 1
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Greece Hurricanes 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 1 Churchville-Chili 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Fairport 2
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Spencerport 1 Brighton 2
5/13/2017 Sat 2:00 Boys 5/6 Spencerport 2 Penfield 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Brighton 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 BYE 1 Webster 3
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 BYE 1 Webster 2
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Churchville-Chili 1 Spencerport 2
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 East Irondequoit 1 Livonia 1
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 Fairport 2 Victor 2
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Fairport 3 Penfield 2
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 1/2 Fairport 2 Penfield 2
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Victor 2
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Victor 1
5/13/2017 Sat 1:00 Girls 5/6 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Brighton 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Penfield 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Penfield 2 Greece Power 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 1/2 Penfield 3 Fairport 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 5/6 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 Penfield 1
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 2 Penfield 1
5/13/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Fairport 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Ontario Wild 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 2 Victor 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 1/2 Spencerport 1 Brighton 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:30 Girls 3/4 Spencerport 2 Ontario Wild 1
5/13/2017 Sat 12:00 Girls 5/6 Spencerport 1 Hilton 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Spencerport 1 Penfield 3
5/13/2017 Sat 12:00 Girls 3/4 Victor 3 Fairport 1
5/13/2017 Sat 1:00 Girls 5/6 Victor 1 Livonia 1
5/13/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 5/6 Victor 2 Webster 1
5/13/2017 Sat 3:00 Girls 1/2 Victor 3 Canandaigua 1
5/13/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Webster 3 Ontario Wild 1
5/13/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Webster 1 Hilton 1
        
5/15/2017 Mon 6:00 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 3 Gananda 1
5/15/2017 Mon 6:00 Boys 1/2 Greece Storm 2 HIlton 2
5/15/2017 Mon 6:00 Boys 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Churchville-Chili 1
5/15/2017 Mon 7:00 Boys 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Churchville-Chili 1
5/15/2017 Mon 6:30 Boys 3/4 Ontario Wild 1 HIlton 2
5/15/2017 Mon 6:00 Girls 3/4 Fairport 1 Webster 2
5/15/2017 Mon 6:30 Girls 5/6 Webster 2 Spencerport 1
        
5/16/2017 Tue 6:00 Boys 1/2 Canandaigua 1 Livonia 1
5/16/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 5/6 Victor 2 Webster 3
        
5/17/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Brighton 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/17/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Brighton 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/17/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Churchville-Chili 1 Greece Storm 2
5/17/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Churchville-Chili 1 Brighton 1
5/17/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Greece Storm 1 Ontario Wild 1
5/17/2017 Wed 6:00 Boys 3/4 HIlton 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/17/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Gananda 1
5/17/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Spencerport 1 HIlton 2
5/17/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Spencerport 1 HIlton 1
5/17/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 5/6 Penfield 2 Spencerport 1
        
5/18/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 1/2 Brighton 1 Brockport 1
5/18/2017 Thu 6:00 Boys 5/6 Churchville-Chili 2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/18/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 1/2 Spencerport 1 HIlton 1
5/18/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Gananda 1 East Irondequoit 1
5/18/2017 Thu 6:00 Girls 1/2 Victor 3 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/18/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Webster 2 Greece Power 1
5/18/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Webster 1 Victor 1
        
5/19/2017 Fri 6:30 Boys 5/6 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 Churchville-Chili 1
5/19/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 5/6 Gananda 1 Livonia 1
5/19/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 5/6 Ontario Wild 2 Fairport 1
5/19/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 5/6 Penfield 1 Hilton 1
        
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Brighton 1 Fairport 4
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 5/6 Brighton 1 HIlton 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Brighton 2 Penfield 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 5/6 Brighton 2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Brighton 1 Gananda 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Brockport 1 Penfield 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Brockport 1 HIlton 2
5/20/2017 Sat 9:30 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 1 Canandaigua 3
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 1/2 Churchville-Chili 1 Spencerport 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Churchville-Chili 1 Penfield 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Fairport 1 Greece Storm 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 1/2 Fairport 3 HIlton 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Gananda 1 Spencerport 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Gananda 1 Canandaigua 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 5/6 HIlton 2 Greece Hurricanes 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 HIlton 1 Fairport 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Fairport 3
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Livonia 1 Fairport 2
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Livonia 1 Fairport 2
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Livonia 1 Fairport 2
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Ontario Wild 1 Fairport 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Penfield 2 Greece Storm 1
5/20/2017 Sat 1:00 Boys 5/6 Penfield 3 Canandaigua 2
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Penfield 2 Greece Storm 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 3 Greece Storm 2
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 Ontario Wild 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Churchville-Chili 2
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 1 Greece Hurricanes 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Canandaigua 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 1/2 Spencerport 2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Spencerport 2 Ontario Wild 2
5/20/2017 Sat 1:00 Boys 5/6 Spencerport 1 Churchville-Chili 1
5/20/2017 Sat 2:00 Boys 5/6 Spencerport 2 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Brighton 1 East Irondequoit 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Brighton 1 Webster 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Brighton 1 Rush-Henrietta 2
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 BYE 1 Spencerport 1
5/20/2017 Sat 1:00 Girls 3/4 Churchville-Chili 1 Webster 2
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 East Irondequoit 1 Palmyra-Macedon 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 Fairport 1 Gananda 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Fairport 3 Ontario Wild 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Fairport 1 Penfield 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Greece Power 1 Spencerport 2
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 5/6 Greece Power 1 Penfield 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 Hilton 1 Webster 2
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Hilton 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 BYE 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Penfield 3
5/20/2017 Sat 10:30 Girls 5/6 Livonia 1 Webster 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 5/6 Ontario Wild 1 Victor 2
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 1/2 Penfield 2 Livonia 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Penfield 2 Livonia 1
5/20/2017 Sat 12:00 Girls 1/2 Penfield 1 Canandaigua 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Penfield 4 Fairport 2
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 5/6 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 Penfield 2
5/20/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 2 Victor 3
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Palmyra-Macedon 1
5/20/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Spencerport 1 Fairport 2
5/20/2017 Sat 1:00 Girls 3/4 Victor 1 Webster 3
5/20/2017 Sat 1:00 Girls 1/2 Victor 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 2
5/20/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 1/2 Victor 2 Palmyra-Macedon 1
5/20/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 3/4 Victor 2 Penfield 3
5/20/2017 Sat 3:00 Girls 1/2 Victor 3 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/20/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Webster 3 Victor 1
        
5/22/2017 Mon 7:00 Boys 5/6 Greece Storm 1 Brighton 2
5/22/2017 Mon 6:30 Boys 3/4 Ontario Wild 2 Greece Storm 1
5/22/2017 Mon 6:30 Boys 3/4 Ontario Wild 1 Brockport 1
5/22/2017 Mon 6:30 Girls 3/4 Webster 3 Palmyra-Macedon 1
        
5/23/2017 Tue 6:30 Boys 3/4 Brighton 2 Fairport 1
5/23/2017 Tue 6:30 Boys 5/6 Gananda 1 Greece Storm 1
5/23/2017 Tue 6:30 Boys 1/2 Gananda 1 Canandaigua 1
5/23/2017 Tue 6:30 Boys 1/2 HIlton 2 Penfield 2
5/23/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 5/6 East Irondequoit 1 Ontario Wild 1
5/23/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 5/6 Webster 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
        
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Avon 1 Fairport 3
5/24/2017 Wed 6:00 Boys 5/6 Brighton 1 Penfield 3
5/24/2017 Wed 7:00 Boys 5/6 Brighton 2 Gananda 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Brockport 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 2 HIlton 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Churchville-Chili 1 Penfield 3
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Churchville-Chili 1 Livonia 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Fairport 1 Greece Storm 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Fairport 2 Canandaigua 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Fairport 2 Spencerport 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Fairport 4 Greece Hurricanes 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Fairport 1 Penfield 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Fairport 2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Gananda 1 Livonia 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Greece Hurricanes 1 Greece Storm 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Greece Hurricanes 1 Spencerport 2
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 HIlton 2 Spencerport 2
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Penfield 1 Churchville-Chili 2
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Penfield 2 Ontario Wild 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Penfield 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Penfield 2 Spencerport 2
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 HIlton 2
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 HIlton 2
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Brockport 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Spencerport 1 Greece Storm 2
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Fairport 3 East Irondequoit 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Fairport 1 Churchville-Chili 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Hilton 1 Spencerport 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Penfield 2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/24/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 5/6 Spencerport 1 Greece Power 1
        
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 4 Churchville-Chili 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 3/4 Spencerport 1 Canandaigua 3
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Canandaigua 1 Penfield 3
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Fairport 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Hilton 1 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 2 East Irondequoit 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Livonia 1 Ontario Wild 2
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Livonia 1 Fairport 2
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Livonia 1 BYE 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Victor 3
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Penfield 3 Brighton 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Penfield 2 Brighton 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Penfield 1 Webster 2
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 1 Fairport 2
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 2 Penfield 4
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Spencerport 2 Rush-Henrietta 2
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Victor 3 Greece Power 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Victor 2 Ontario Wild 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Victor 1 Ontario Wild 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Victor 1 Spencerport 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Victor 1 Fairport 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Webster 3 Brighton 1
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Webster 1 Victor 2
5/25/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Webster 2 Penfield 1
        
5/30/2017 Tue 6:30 Boys 5/6 HIlton 2 Brockport 1
5/30/2017 Tue 6:30 Boys 1/2 HIlton 1 Brockport 1
5/30/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 1/2 Penfield 3 Victor 2
5/30/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 1/2 Penfield 3 Victor 2
5/30/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 1/2 Penfield 3 Victor 2
5/30/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 5/6 Victor 1 Ontario Wild 2
        
5/31/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Churchville-Chili 2 Spencerport 2
5/31/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Penfield 2 Gananda 1
5/31/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Spencerport 1 Ontario Wild 1
5/31/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Penfield 3 Hilton 1
5/31/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 1/2 Penfield 4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 2
5/31/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Penfield 1 Spencerport 2
5/31/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 1/2 Penfield 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
5/31/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Spencerport 1 Brighton 1
5/31/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Webster 3 Penfield 2
        
6/1/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 3/4 Avon 1 Brighton 1
6/1/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 3/4 Brighton 2 Penfield 2
6/1/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 5/6 Spencerport 1 Brighton 1
6/1/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 1/2 Spencerport 1 Brighton 1
6/1/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 1/2 Victor 1 Penfield 4
        
6/2/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 1/2 Fairport 1 Penfield 1
6/2/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Ontario Wild 2
6/2/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Ontario Wild 1
        
6/3/2017 Sat 9:30 Boys 3/4 Avon 1 Canandaigua 4
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Brockport 1 Fairport 2
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Brockport 1 Churchville-Chili 1
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Canandaigua 2 Livonia 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:30 Boys 5/6 Canandaigua 1 Greece Storm 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:30 Boys 1/2 Canandaigua 1 Fairport 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Churchville-Chili 1 Fairport 4
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Fairport 2 Penfield 3
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Gananda 1 Canandaigua 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Gananda 1 Fairport 2
6/3/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 3/4 Greece Hurricanes 1 Penfield 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Greece Storm 1 Canandaigua 2
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Greece Storm 2 Fairport 3
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 HIlton 1 Churchville-Chili 1
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 HIlton 2 Canandaigua 3
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 HIlton 1 Penfield 3
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 5/6 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Fairport 1
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Livonia 1 Ontario Wild 1
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Ontario Wild 1 Brighton 2
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Ontario Wild 2 HIlton 1
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 2 Rush-Henrietta 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
6/3/2017 Sat 10:30 Boys 5/6 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 1 Fairport 3
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Spencerport 1 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Spencerport 1 Greece Hurricanes 1
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 Brighton 1 Fairport 2
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Brighton 1 Ontario Wild 1
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 BYE 1 Fairport 3
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 Fairport 1 Livonia 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Palmyra-Macedon 1
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 1/2 Livonia 1 Victor 1
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Ontario Wild 1 Livonia 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Ontario Wild 1 Victor 3
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 1/2 Penfield 2 Penfield 4
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 1/2 Penfield 3 Palmyra-Macedon 1
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 1 Penfield 3
6/3/2017 Sat 12:00 Girls 5/6 Spencerport 1 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Spencerport 1 Fairport 2
6/3/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 1/2 Victor 2 Canandaigua 1
6/3/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 3/4 Victor 2 Hilton 1
6/3/2017 Sat 3:00 Girls 3/4 Victor 3 Churchville-Chili 1
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 3/4 Webster 2 Rush-Henrietta 2
6/3/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 Webster 2 Penfield 2
6/3/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 5/6 Webster 3 Rush-Henrietta 1
6/3/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 3/4 Webster 1 Spencerport 1
6/3/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 5/6 Webster 1 Gananda 1
        
6/5/2017 Mon 6:30 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 4 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
6/5/2017 Mon 6:30 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 1 Fairport 2
6/5/2017 Mon 6:00 Boys 5/6 Gananda 1 Ontario Wild 1
6/5/2017 Mon 6:00 Boys 1/2 HIlton 2 Greece Storm 1
6/5/2017 Mon 6:30 Boys 1/2 Penfield 1 Spencerport 2
6/5/2017 Mon 6:30 Girls 3/4 Fairport 2 Palmyra-Macedon 1
6/5/2017 Mon 6:30 Girls 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 2
6/5/2017 Mon 6:30 Girls 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 2 Fairport 1
        
6/6/2017 Tue 6:00 Boys 1/2 Brighton 1 HIlton 1
6/6/2017 Tue 6:30 Boys 3/4 Fairport 3 Greece Hurricanes 1
6/6/2017 Tue 6:00 Boys 1/2 Livonia 1 Avon 1
6/6/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 5/6 Greece Power 1 Hilton 1
6/6/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 3/4 Ontario Wild 1 Penfield 2
6/6/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 3/4 Rush-Henrietta 1 Webster 1
6/6/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 3/4 Webster 2 Victor 3
        
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Avon 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 3/4 Brighton 2 Ontario Wild 2
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Canandaigua 2 Ontario Wild 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:00 Boys 3/4 HIlton 1 Greece Storm 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Canandaigua 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Penfield 1 Greece Hurricanes 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Penfield 3 Spencerport 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Livonia 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Boys 5/6 Rush-Henrietta 1 Livonia 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 1/2 Brighton 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 2
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 5/6 Brighton 1 Rush-Henrietta 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 1/2 Livonia 1 Penfield 4
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 5/6 Penfield 1 Gananda 1
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Spencerport 2 Webster 2
6/7/2017 Wed 6:30 Girls 3/4 Webster 3 East Irondequoit 1
        
6/8/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 4 Rush-Henrietta 1
6/8/2017 Thu 6:30 Boys 1/2 Greece Hurricanes 1 Greece Storm 2
6/8/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 5/6 Gananda 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
6/8/2017 Thu 6:30 Girls 3/4 Penfield 1 Victor 3
        
6/9/2017 Fri 6:30 Girls 5/6 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1 Greece Power 1
        
6/10/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Brighton 2 Brighton 1
6/10/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 3/4 Canandaigua 3 Brockport 1
6/10/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Churchville-Chili 1 Canandaigua 2
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Churchville-Chili 1 Brighton 1
6/10/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Fairport 2 Canandaigua 1
6/10/2017 Sat 10:30 Boys 5/6 Fairport 1 Canandaigua 1
6/10/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 1/2 Fairport 3 Churchville-Chili 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 3/4 Fairport 2 Ontario Wild 1
6/10/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Gananda 1 HIlton 2
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Gananda 1 Penfield 2
6/10/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 5/6 Greece Hurricanes 1 Churchville-Chili 2
6/10/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 HIlton 1 Fairport 2
6/10/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 1/2 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Fairport 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 5/6 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Penfield 2
6/10/2017 Sat 10:00 Boys 3/4 Livonia 1 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
6/10/2017 Sat 11:30 Boys 3/4 Ontario Wild 2 Canandaigua 2
6/10/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 5/6 Penfield 1 Roc E6 (Rochester) 1
6/10/2017 Sat 11:00 Boys 3/4 Penfield 1 Fairport 4
6/10/2017 Sat 12:00 Boys 3/4 Penfield 2 Fairport 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 3 Brockport 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Boys 1/2 Penfield 1 HIlton 2
6/10/2017 Sat 9:30 Boys 3/4 Spencerport 2 HIlton 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Brighton 1 Victor 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Brighton 1 Hilton 1
6/10/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 5/6 BYE 1 Hilton 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Churchville-Chili 1 Greece Power 1
6/10/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Fairport 3 Livonia 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Fairport 1 Victor 3
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 5/6 Ontario Wild 1 Livonia 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Ontario Wild 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
6/10/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 3/4 Palmyra-Macedon 1 BYE 1
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 1/2 Palmyra-Macedon 1 Canandaigua 1
6/10/2017 Sat 10:00 Girls 1/2 Penfield 2 Spencerport 1
6/10/2017 Sat 11:00 Girls 1/2 Rush-Henrietta 1 Penfield 3
6/10/2017 Sat 9:00 Girls 3/4 Spencerport 1 Victor 2
6/10/2017 Sat 1:00 Girls 3/4 Victor 1 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1
6/10/2017 Sat 2:00 Girls 1/2 Victor 2 Penfield 1
        
6/12/2017 Mon 6:30 Boys 1/2 HIlton 1 Livonia 1
6/12/2017 Mon 6:30 Boys 1/2 Spencerport 2 Greece Storm 1
6/12/2017 Mon 6:30 Girls 3/4 Penfield 3 Fairport 2
        
6/13/2017 Tue 6:30 Girls 5/6 Honeoye Falls - Lima 1 Palmyra-Macedon 1
        
6/24/2017 Sat 12:00 Boys 1/2 HIlton 1 HIlton 2
Contact Us | ©2017 RALL - All photos copyright their respective copyright holders.